Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Ryan House
Mesa, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
10K
Sunday, Nov 5, 2023
Results are: Official
Finishers
77
Pace
10:36/mile
Average Time
01:05:56
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
10K
5K
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
1
Joshua Hillis
(# 131)
M
1
28
1 / 4
00:34:08
5:29/mile
7:59 AM
+ 7 more
2
Chris Nough
(# 88)
Deloitte
M
2
43
1 / 3
00:44:00
7:04/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
3
Jeffrey Myers
(# 15)
Team Myers
M
3
14
1 / 2
00:46:14
7:26/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
4
David Garcia
(# 91)
M
4
31
1 / 5
00:47:54
7:42/mile
8:11 AM
+ 8 more
5
Ben Hermansen
(# 122)
Deloitte
M
5
27
2 / 4
00:47:55
7:42/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
6
Maddy Pennell
(# 148)
F
1
21
1 / 7
00:47:57
7:42/mile
7:59 AM
+ 8 more
7
Ashley Lutes
(# 149)
F
2
19
2 / 7
00:47:58
7:43/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
8
Evan Rees
(# 11)
Embark
M
6
31
2 / 5
00:48:15
7:45/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
9
Nathan Hendrickson
(# 32)
East Lightning League
M
7
23
1 / 3
00:49:57
8:02/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
10
Tony Kahn
(# 90)
M
8
62
1 / 1
00:50:05
8:03/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
11
Hayden Ess
(# 2)
Big Face Hunnids
M
9
26
3 / 4
00:51:25
8:16/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
12
Dustin Tyler
(# 111)
NG-Team
M
10
31
3 / 5
00:51:49
8:20/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
13
Deborah Goodwin
(# 124)
F
3
51
1 / 6
00:52:12
8:24/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
14
Emily Emmits
(# 13)
F
4
25
1 / 3
00:52:34
8:27/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
15
Caden La Fleur
(# 130)
F
5
17
1 / 1
00:52:34
8:27/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
16
Viviana Wilson
(# 47)
F
6
43
1 / 9
00:53:55
8:40/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
17
Heather Harvey
(# 103)
F
7
50
2 / 6
00:54:09
8:42/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
18
Mario Ramirez
(# 129)
M
11
30
4 / 5
00:54:09
8:42/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
19
Brandon Shapiro
(# 121)
LGE
M
12
27
4 / 4
00:54:31
8:46/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
20
Jesus Urias
(# 152)
Synergos Companies
M
13
35
1 / 3
00:54:34
8:46/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
21
Andy Hampton
(# 10)
Abbies Team
M
14
52
1 / 4
00:56:05
9:01/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
22
Becky Victoria
(# 7)
F
8
42
2 / 9
00:56:50
9:08/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
23
Olga Karoui
(# 100)
F
9
38
1 / 3
00:56:54
9:09/mile
8:00 AM
+ 8 more
24
Charlie Fritz
(# 37)
FiA - Ashleys Team
M
15
14
2 / 2
00:57:28
9:14/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
25
David Collinsworth
(# 106)
M
16
41
2 / 3
00:57:34
9:15/mile
8:00 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##